Zane Holtz

Zane Holtz

Birthday : 01/18/1987
Place of birth: : Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Also Known as : Zane B. Holtz

Biography

Zane-Ray Brodie Holtz (born January 18, 1987) is a Canadian actor. He is best known for playing Richie Gecko on the El Rey Network horror television series From Dusk till Dawn.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN