Leati Joseph Anoaʻi

Leati Joseph Anoaʻi

Birthday : 05/25/1985
Place of birth: : Pensacola, Florida, USA
Also Known as : Joe Anoa'i

Biography

Leati Joseph "Joe" Anoaʻi is an American professional wrestler, former professional Canadian football player, and a member of the Anoaʻi family. He is signed to WWE, where he performs under the ring name Roman Reigns, currently under the SmackDown brand.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN