Kaya Scodelario

Kaya Scodelario

Birthday : 02/13/1992
Place of birth: : London, England
Also Known as : Kaya Scodelario-Davis

Biography

Kaya Rose Scodelario-Davis (née Humphrey; born 13 March 1992) is an English actress. She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine Earnshaw in Andrea Arnold's Wuthering Heights (2011), Teresa Agnes in The Maze Runner film series and Carina Smyth in Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales (2017).

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN