Kaito Ishikawa

Kaito Ishikawa

Birthday : 10/13/1993
Place of birth: : Tokyo, Japan
Also Known as : 石川 界人

Biography

Ishikawa Kaito is a voice actor (seiyuu) from Tokyo, Japan.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN