Notice: tempnam(): file created in the system's temporary directory in /var/www/NG2/Library/NG/Httpclient.php on line 188

Warning: unlink(): No such file or directory in /var/www/NG2/Library/NG/Httpclient.php on line 199

Warning: fopen(../TMP/CACHE/0ac/0a/0/0ac72998536d5d818e89bf15c6a01cc6.cache): failed to open stream: No space left on device in /var/www/NG2/Application/Model/Filecache.php on line 145
Carrie Coon - boxofficelaw.com
Carrie Coon

Carrie Coon

Birthday : 01/24/1981
Place of birth: : Copley, Ohio, USA
Also Known as : Carrie Alexandra Coon

Biography

Carrie Alexandra Coon (born January 24, 1981) is an American actress. Coon was nominated for a Tony Award for her performance in the 2012 revival of Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?. In 2014, she began starring as Nora Durst in the HBO drama series, The Leftovers, and appeared in the thriller film Gone Girl.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN