Jena Malone

Jena Malone

Birthday : 11/21/1984
Place of birth: : Sparks, Nevada, USA
Also Known as : 지나 말론

Biography

Jena Malone (born November 21, 1984) is an American actress, musician, and photographer. She made her film debut in Bastard Out of Carolina (1996) and has appeared in films including Ellen Foster (1997), Contact (1997), Stepmom (1998), Donnie Darko (2001), Life as a House (2001), Saved! (2004), Pride & Prejudice (2005), Into the Wild (2007), The Ruins (2008), Sucker Punch (2011), The Hunger Games film series (2013–15) and The Neon Demon (2016). Malone is also an indie pop musician who has released music both under her own name (as "Jena Malone and Her Bloodstains") and as one-half of the duo The Shoe.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN