Olivia Colman

Olivia Colman

Birthday : 01/30/1974
Place of birth: : Norwich, Norfolk, England, UK
Also Known as : 올리비아 콜먼

Biography

Olivia Colman (born 30 January 1974) is an English actress, best known for her supporting roles in various comedy shows, such as Sophie Chapman in Peep Show and Harriet Schulenburg in Green Wing. She trained at the Bristol Old Vic Theatre School, and has appeared in radio, television and theatre.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN