Corey Burton

Corey Burton

Birthday : 08/03/1955
Place of birth: : Los Angeles - California - USA
Also Known as : Corey Gregg Weinberg

Biography

Corey Burton is an American voice actor known as the current voice of Ludwig Von Drake, Captain Hook and many other characters for numerous Disney projects, as well as several central characters for numerous Star Wars projects. He has worked on numerous cartoon series for major networks such as Cartoon Network and has worked extensively with The Walt Disney Company and Disney theme parks.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN