Shinobu Ōtake

Shinobu Ōtake

Birthday : 05/01/2018
Place of birth: : Tokyo, Japan
Also Known as : Shinobu Ohtake

Biography

Shinobu Otake is a Japanese actress. She has won three Japanese Academy Awards: the 2000 Best Actress award for Poppoya, and the 1979 awards for both Best Actress and Best Supporting Actress.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN